Saison 2018/2019

Sei live dabei, wenn unsere Mannschaften um Punkte fighten!

 

Datum Zeit Heimspiel Auswärts Ort
13.11.2018 19:00 Uhr BTV Aarau 6 SV Volley Wyna 2 Pestalozzi 1, Aarau
14.11.2018 21:00 Uhr BTV Aarau VBC Leibstadt Pestalozzi 2, Aarau
17.11.2018 11:00 Uhr BTV Aarau 1 Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1 Berufsschule BSA 4, Aarau
17.11.2018 13:15 Uhr BTV Aarau 3 VBC Lostorf 1 Berufsschule BSA 4, Aarau
17.11.2018 13:15 Uhr BTV Aarau 2 Volley Smash 05 LB-K 2 Berufsschule BSA 3, Aarau
17.11.2018 13:15 Uhr BTV Aarau 8 BSC Zelgli Aarau 6 Berufsschule BSA 2, Aarau
17.11.2018 13:15 Uhr BTV Aarau 5 BSC Zelgli Aarau 3 Berufsschule BSA 1, Aarau
17.11.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Tägerig 1 BTV Aarau 6 Mehrzweckhalle, Tägerig
17.11.2018 15:30 Uhr BTV Aarau 4 VBC Rupperswil Berufsschule BSA 1, Aarau
17.11.2018 15:30 Uhr BTV Aarau 4 BSC Zelgli Aarau 2 Berufsschule BSA 2, Aarau
17.11.2018 15:30 Uhr BTV Aarau 2 TSV Frick 1 Berufsschule BSA 3, Aarau
17.11.2018 16:00 Uhr FC Luzern 1 BTV Aarau 1 Doppelturnhalle Säli, Luzern
17.11.2018 17:45 Uhr BTV Aarau 2 VBC Rupperswil Berufsschule BSA 1, Aarau
17.11.2018 17:45 Uhr BTV Aarau 6 BSV Schöftland 2 Berufsschule BSA 4, Aarau
17.11.2018 17:45 Uhr BTV Aarau 5 VBC Lostorf 2 Berufsschule BSA 3, Aarau
17.11.2018 18:00 Uhr #Dragons Lugano BTV Aarau 1 Palestra Palamondo, Cadempino
18.11.2018 14:00 Uhr STV St. Gallen 1 BTV Aarau 1 Alte Kreuzbleiche (grössere), St. Gallen
18.11.2018 14:00 Uhr VBC Merenschwand-Muri 3 BTV Aarau 8 3 Fachhalle 2, Merenschwand
18.11.2018 15:00 Uhr BTV Aarau 1 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen Sporthalle Aarau Rohr, Aarau
18.11.2018 17:30 Uhr BTV Aarau 3 SV Olten 1 Sporthalle Aarau Rohr, Aarau
19.11.2018 21:00 Uhr SV Lägern Wettingen BTV Aarau 2 Bezirksschule 1, Wettingen
20.11.2018 20:30 Uhr VBC Lostorf BTV Aarau Dreirosenhalle, Lostorf
21.11.2018 19:00 Uhr BTV Aarau 6 STV Gränichen Pestalozzi 3, Aarau
22.11.2018 20:00 Uhr VBC Lostorf 1 BTV Aarau 3 Dreirosenhalle, Lostorf
22.11.2018 20:15 Uhr VBC Rheinfelden 2 BTV Aarau 5 Engerfeld 2, Rheinfelden
22.11.2018 21:00 Uhr STV Gränichen 1 BTV Aarau 4 Dreifach-Sporthalle 2, Gränichen
23.11.2018 21:00 Uhr STV Baden 2 BTV Aarau 3 Tannegg 2, Baden
24.11.2018 12:00 Uhr SV Lägern Wettingen 3 BTV Aarau 6 Bezirksschule 2, Wettingen
24.11.2018 13:00 Uhr Volley Salina 2 - Rheinfelden BTV Aarau 2 Engerfeld 3, Rheinfelden
24.11.2018 15:00 Uhr BTV Aarau 1 Volley Luzern II Berufsschule BSA 1, Aarau