Saison 2019/2020

Sei live dabei, wenn unsere Mannschaften um Punkte fighten!

 

Datum Zeit Heimspiel Auswärts Ort
23.11.2019 11:00 Uhr SV Lägern Wettingen 1 BTV Aarau 3 Kanti Wettingen Halle 1, Wettingen
23.11.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Lägern Wettingen 2 BTV Aarau 6 Kanti Wettingen Halle 1, Wettingen
23.11.2019 13:30 Uhr Volley Smash 05 LB-K 1 BTV Aarau 2 Ebnet 1, Frick
23.11.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Lägern Wettingen 1 BTV Aarau 2 Kanti Wettingen Halle 1, Wettingen
23.11.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Lägern Wettingen 2 BTV Aarau 4 Kanti Wettingen Halle 2, Wettingen
23.11.2019 15:30 Uhr BTV Aarau 1 m SV Volley Wyna 1 Berufsschule BSA 1, Aarau
23.11.2019 17:00 Uhr SV Lägern Wettingen BTV Aarau 2 Kanti Wettingen Halle 1, Wettingen
23.11.2019 17:45 Uhr BTV Aarau 1 f VBC Visp Berufsschule BSA 1, Aarau
24.11.2019 13:00 Uhr STV Baden 1 BTV Aarau 3 Tannegg 1, Baden
24.11.2019 15:00 Uhr STV Baden 2 BTV Aarau 7 Tannegg 1, Baden
25.11.2019 20:30 Uhr VBC Brugg 2 BTV Aarau 7 Langmatt, Brugg/Lauffohr
25.11.2019 21:00 Uhr TV Magden BTV Aarau 6 Turnhalle Juch, Magden
26.11.2019 20:00 Uhr Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 1 BTV Aarau 2 Bildungszentrum (BZZ) 4, Zofingen
26.11.2019 20:30 Uhr SV Volley Wyna 2 BTV Aarau 5 Turnhalle Burg, Burg
27.11.2019 20:00 Uhr Volley Aarburg/Zofingen BTV Aarau 4 Mehrzweckhalle Paradiesli 1, Aarburg
27.11.2019 21:00 Uhr VBC Brugg 1 BTV Aarau 3 Mülimatt B1, Windisch
28.11.2019 20:00 Uhr Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 2 BTV Aarau 3 Bildungszentrum (BZZ) 4, Zofingen
28.11.2019 20:45 Uhr STV Gränichen 1 BTV Aarau 4 Dreifach-Sporthalle 2, Gränichen
29.11.2019 19:30 Uhr BTV Aarau 7 SV Tägerig 2 Telli 1, Aarau
29.11.2019 20:30 Uhr VBC Windisch BTV Aarau Chapf 1, Windisch
30.11.2019 11:00 Uhr VBC Kanti Baden 1 BTV Aarau 1 Kantonsschule 3, Baden
30.11.2019 13:15 Uhr VBC Kanti Baden 3 BTV Aarau 2 Kantonsschule 1, Baden
30.11.2019 15:30 Uhr VBC Kanti Baden 3 BTV Aarau 3 Kantonsschule 1, Baden
30.11.2019 17:00 Uhr VBC Gelterkinden BTV Aarau 1 m Sporthalle Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
30.11.2019 19:00 Uhr Volley Schönenwerd BTV Aarau 1 f Turnhalle Feld, Schönenwerd
01.12.2019 11:00 Uhr TV Lunkhofen 4 BTV Aarau 7 Turnhalle, Oberlunkhofen
01.12.2019 15:00 Uhr BTV Aarau 1 m Pallavolo Kreuzlingen Pestalozzi 1, Aarau
01.12.2019 17:30 Uhr BTV Aarau 1 f VBC Aadorf I Pestalozzi 1, Aarau
04.12.2019 21:00 Uhr BTV Aarau VBC Rheinfelden Telli 5 (Provisorium), Aarau
06.12.2019 19:00 Uhr BTV Aarau 2 Volley Smash 05 2 LB-K 2 Berufsschule BSA 3, Aarau