Damen 7 – 4. Liga

Nr

Name

Position

Grösse

Jahrgang

1

Ivana Arandjelovic

Libera

168

1999

2

Nadja Strasser

Libera

165

1998

3

Jil Brück

Mitte

175

2000

4

Maria Wurster

Aussen

166

2001

5

Fjolla Kadrija

Aussen

160

1999

6

Nadjeshda Anastasija Bläuenstein

Diagonal

170

2000

7

Lucia Bertschmann

Aussen

160

2000

8

Vera Meierhofer

Aussen

165

1999

9

Lisa Ulas

Zuspiel

158

1997

10

Nycolly Da Silva

Aussen/Diagonal

160

1999

11

Katharina von Felten

Mitte

170

2001

12

Xenja Kaiser

Zuspiel

161

1997

13

Alessia Rachiele

Mitte

169

1999

14

Nadija Krzalic

Aussen/Diagonal

167

2004

Trainingszeiten

Mo

20.30 Uhr – 22.00 Uhr

Fr

19.15 Uhr – 21.00 Uhr

Spielplan
Resultate
Tabelle

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimspiel Auswärts Ort
28.10.2020 21:00 Uhr BTV Aarau 7 SV Lägern Wettingen 3 Pestalozzi 3, Aarau
08.11.2020 11:00 Uhr BTV Aarau 7 VBC Stein Berufsschule BSA 4, Aarau
14.11.2020 16:30 Uhr SV Olten 2 BTV Aarau 7 Säli 2, Olten
22.11.2020 11:00 Uhr BTV Aarau 7 SV Olten 1 Berufsschule BSA 4, Aarau
28.11.2020 11:00 Uhr BTV Aarau 7 BSV Schöftland 1 Berufsschule BSA 1, Aarau
09.12.2020 20:30 Uhr VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 BTV Aarau 7 3 Fachhalle 1, Merenschwand
12.12.2020 11:00 Uhr BTV Aarau 7 Volley Würenlingen 3 Berufsschule BSA 3, Aarau
09.01.2021 11:00 Uhr BTV Aarau 7 SV Volley Wyna 3 Berufsschule BSA 1, Aarau
11.01.2021 21:00 Uhr SV Lägern Wettingen 3 BTV Aarau 7 Margeläcker 2, Wettingen
28.01.2021 21:00 Uhr VBC Stein BTV Aarau 7 Sportcenter Bustelbach, Stein
13.02.2021 11:00 Uhr BTV Aarau 7 SV Olten 2 Berufsschule BSA 4, Aarau
23.02.2021 19:45 Uhr SV Olten 1 BTV Aarau 7 Säli 2, Olten
28.02.2021 15:00 Uhr BSV Schöftland 1 BTV Aarau 7 Sporthalle 2, Schöftland
06.03.2021 11:00 Uhr BTV Aarau 7 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 Berufsschule BSA 4, Aarau
10.03.2021 21:00 Uhr Volley Würenlingen 3 BTV Aarau 7 Weissenstein 1, Würenlingen

Resultate

Datum Zeit Gender Liga Heimspiel Auswärts Resultat
17.10.2020 13:00 Uhr f 4L - f SV Volley Wyna 3 BTV Aarau 7 2:3

Tabelle

Rang Teame Punkter
1 VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2 3
2 Volley Würenlingen 3 3
3 SV Volley Wyna 3 3
4 BTV Aarau 7 2
5 SV Olten 1 2
6 BSV Schöftland 1 1
7 SV Olten 2 1
8 VBC Stein 0
9 SV Lägern Wettingen 3 0